Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I360726425122
    II365257025122
    III3661410232124
    IV357129341121
    V329543539121
    VI3592121033134
    VII3532517153149
    VIII3561536558170
    IX3451221860146
    X3351026346120
    XI-Arts1170421639
    XI-Science1126222840
    XI-Commerce190302234
    XII-Arts1142421840
    XII-Science1100501429
    XII-Commerce172231630